Page 1 of 1

Misuro B+ Novo force

Posted: Sat Feb 02, 2019 10:13 am
by Jacob518
Misuro B+ problem

I have Misuro B+ and a Elite Novo Force 8. When I setup speed and cadence (iOS or McDVOICE) I keeps getting “No data” or invalid invalid information.

Any idea?

Same sensor and turbo trainer . i seem to be getting rpm data but no watts . also the avatar on the screen never moved .

Re: Misuro B+ Novo force

Posted: Fri Jul 26, 2019 1:12 pm
by potagi
nice one njmcdirect thanks for sharing

Re: Misuro B+ Novo force

Posted: Wed Aug 21, 2019 5:49 pm
by jobstart
Wonderful beat ! I wish to apprentice even as you amend your web site, how could i subscribe for a weblog website? The account aided me a applicable deal. I had been a little bit acquainted of this your broadcast offered bright clear idea!!tellthebell