Misuro B+ Novo force

Moderators: Elite Admin S, Elite Admin M

Jacob518
Posts: 1
Joined: Sat Feb 02, 2019 10:09 am

Misuro B+ Novo force

Postby Jacob518 » Sat Feb 02, 2019 10:13 am

Misuro B+ problem

I have Misuro B+ and a Elite Novo Force 8. When I setup speed and cadence (iOS or McDVOICE) I keeps getting “No data” or invalid invalid information.

Any idea?

Same sensor and turbo trainer . i seem to be getting rpm data but no watts . also the avatar on the screen never moved .

potagi
Posts: 7
Joined: Thu Oct 04, 2018 5:33 am

Re: Misuro B+ Novo force

Postby potagi » Fri Jul 26, 2019 1:12 pm

nice one njmcdirect thanks for sharing

jobstart
Posts: 1
Joined: Wed Aug 21, 2019 5:22 pm

Re: Misuro B+ Novo force

Postby jobstart » Wed Aug 21, 2019 5:49 pm

Wonderful beat ! I wish to apprentice even as you amend your web site, how could i subscribe for a weblog website? The account aided me a applicable deal. I had been a little bit acquainted of this your broadcast offered bright clear idea!!tellthebell


Return to “Misuro”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest